Bosworth Instrument
800-804-6216
bosworth
bosworth
Search
 
bosworth
bosworth
Categories
bosworth
bosworth Airflow Meters
bosworth
bosworth Boroscopes
bosworth
bosworth Calibrators
bosworth
bosworth Clamp-On Meters
bosworth
bosworth Electrical Testers
bosworth
bosworth Fiber Optic Meters
bosworth
bosworth Force/Torque/Vibration
bosworth
bosworth Gas Detectors
bosworth
bosworth Humidity Meters
bosworth
bosworth HVAC
bosworth
bosworth Label Printers
bosworth
bosworth Light Meters
bosworth
bosworth Material Testing
bosworth
bosworth Moisture Meters
bosworth
bosworth Multimeters
bosworth
bosworth Multimeter Accessories
bosworth
bosworth Power Supplies/Analyzers
bosworth
bosworth Pressure Meters
bosworth
bosworth Psychrometers
bosworth
bosworth Refractometers
bosworth
bosworth Sound Meters
bosworth
bosworth Stopwatches/Timers/Clocks
bosworth
bosworth Tachometers
bosworth
bosworth Thermal Imaging
bosworth
bosworth Thermometers
bosworth
bosworth Water Quality
bosworth
bosworth Water Quality Accessories
bosworth
bosworth
bosworth
 


OWL ZOOM ZO2 Optical Power Meter
OWL ZO2S Power Meter
The Zoom 2 ZO2S power meter is multimode ready. It has a simple to use two-button interface for controlling power and wavelength selection.
$168.00

OWL ZOOM ZO2 Optical Power Meter
OWL ZOOM ZO2 Optical Power Meter
The Zoom 2 ZO2 power meter is multimode and singlemode ready. It has a simple to use two-button interface for controlling power and wavelength selection
$249.00

Micro OWL 2 Fiber Optic Meter
Micro OWL 2 Fiber Optic Meter
The Micro OWL 2 fiber optic meter is multimode and singlemode ready. It can perform a wide range of functions from simple optical power and loss measurements to link certification.
$549.00

OWL WaveTester WT-1 Optical Power Meter
OWL WaveTester WT-1 Optical Power Meter
When used with WaveSource fiber optic light sources the Wavetester optical power meter provides automatic switching so that the meter and light source are always set to the same wavelength.
$389.00

Dual OWL 850nm Multimode Light Source
Dual OWL 850nm Multimode Light Source
The Dual Owl fiber optic light source is simple to operate with a two-button interface controlling power and the output wavelength. LED indicators highlight the selected source.
$159.00

Dual OWL 850 / 1300nm Multimode Light Source
Dual OWL 850 / 1300nm Multimode Light Source
The Dual OWL fiber optic light source is simple to operate with a two-button interface controlling power and the output wavelength. LED indicators highlight the selected source.
$360.00

Dual OWL 850 / 1300nm Multimode Light Source
Dual OWL 1300nm Multimode Light Source
The Dual Owl fiber optic light source is simple to operate with a two-button interface controlling power and the output wavelength. LED indicators highlight the selected source.
$289.00

Laser OWL 1310nm Light Source
Laser OWL 1310nm Light Source
The Laser Owl fiber optic light source is simple to operate with a two-button interface controlling power and the output wavelength. LED indicators highlight the selected source.
$329.00

Laser OWL 1310/1550 nm Light Source
Laser OWL 1310/1550 nm Light Source
The Laser Owl fiber optic light source is simple to operate with a two-button interface controlling power and the output wavelength. LED indicators highlight the selected source.
$899.00

Laser OWL 1310nm Light Source
Laser OWL 1550nm Light Source
The Laser Owl fiber optic light source is simple to operate with a two-button interface controlling power and the output wavelength. LED indicators highlight the selected source.
$589.00

Bosworth Instrument 1995 E. 55th St.  Cleveland, OH 44103  |  800-804-6216  |  info@bosworthsupply.com

pic