Bosworth Instrument
800-804-6216
bosworth
bosworth
Search
 
bosworth
bosworth
Categories
bosworth
bosworth Airflow Meters
bosworth
bosworth Boroscopes
bosworth
bosworth Calibrators
bosworth
bosworth Clamp-On Meters
bosworth
bosworth Electrical Testers
bosworth
bosworth Fiber Optic Meters
bosworth
bosworth Force/Torque/Vibration
bosworth
bosworth Gas Detectors
bosworth
bosworth Humidity Meters
bosworth
bosworth HVAC
bosworth
bosworth Label Printers
bosworth
bosworth Light Meters
bosworth
bosworth Material Testing
bosworth
bosworth Moisture Meters
bosworth
bosworth Multimeters
bosworth
bosworth Multimeter Accessories
bosworth
bosworth Power Supplies/Analyzers
bosworth
bosworth Pressure Meters
bosworth
bosworth Psychrometers
bosworth
bosworth Refractometers
bosworth
bosworth Sound Meters
bosworth
bosworth Stopwatches/Timers/Clocks
bosworth
bosworth Tachometers
bosworth
bosworth Thermal Imaging
bosworth
bosworth Thermometers
bosworth
bosworth Water Quality
bosworth
bosworth Water Quality Accessories
bosworth
bosworth
bosworth
 


OWL 4 BOLT / Dual OWL 850 MM
OWL 4 BOLT / Dual OWL 850 MM
Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / Dual OWL 850 ST Multimode test kit designed for accurate testing and certification of multimode networks at 850nm.
$869.00

OWL 4 BOLT / Dual OWL 850 MM
OWL 4 BOLT / Dual OWL MM
Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / Dual OWL Multimode test kit designed for accurate testing and certification of multimode (850nm & 1300nm) networks.
$1,199.00

OWL 4 Bolt WaveSource Quad
OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource MM
Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Multimode Auto-test kit designed for accurate testing and certification of multimode (850nm & 1300nm) networks.
$1,429.00

OWL 4 BOLT / Dual OWL 850 MM
OWL 4 BOLT / Laser OWL SM
Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / Laser OWL Singlemode test kit designed for accurate testing and certification of singlemode (1310nm & 1550nm) networks.
$1,569.00

OWL 4 Bolt WaveSource Quad
OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource MM+VFL
Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Multimode Auto-test kit with dual-wavelength output is temperature-stabilized for accurate measurements, and the integrated VFL is used for quick visual fault location.
$1,599.00

OWL 4 Bolt WaveSource Quad
OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource SM
Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Singlemode Auto-test kit. Certification of singlemode fiber links at 1310nm and 1550nm with integrated fiber optic length tester for accurate link length measurements
$2,029.00

OWL 4 Bolt WaveSource Quad
OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource SM+VFL
Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / WaveSource Singlemode Auto-test kit with integrated visual fault locator (VFL)
$2,199.00

OWL 4 BOLT / Dual OWL / Laser OWL MM/SM
OWL 4 BOLT / Dual OWL / Laser OWL MM/SM
Fiber OWL 4 BOLT / Dual OWL / Laser OWL Multimode/Singlemode test kit. Designed for certification of singlemode fiber links at 1310nm and 1550nm and multimode fiber links at 850nm and 1300nm.
$2,249.00

OWL 4 Bolt WaveSource Quad
OWL 4 Bolt WaveSource Quad
Fiber OWL 4 BOLT meter with WaveSource Quad-Wavelength Multimode & Singlemode light source with integrated fiber length testing.
$2,429.00

Bosworth Instrument 1995 E. 55th St.  Cleveland, OH 44103  |  800-804-6216  |  info@bosworthsupply.com

pic